Orientals pieces aren’t just something you add, they’re something you feel. The final touch that transforms your outfit into a reflection of you, soft, strong, and effortlessly elegant. In every detail, there’s a story, a presence, a quiet kind of confidence that stays with you.
-
Flower Flower
$45.00Flower
$45.00 -
Flying Bird Flying Bird
$120.00Flying Bird
$120.00 -
Flying Butterfly Ora Blue Flying Butterfly Ora Blue
$95.00Flying Butterfly Ora Blue
$95.00 -
Flying Butterfly Ora orange -
Full Love Full Love
$65.00Full Love
$65.00 -
Full moon Full moon
$65.00Full moon
$65.00 -
Garden of Eden Garden of Eden
$160.00Garden of Eden
$160.00 -
Gardenia Gardenia
$130.00Gardenia
$130.00 -
Geometric mule Geometric mule
$65.00Geometric mule
$65.00 -
Geometric shapes -
Gheed Gheed
$380.00Gheed
$380.00 -
Gift Box Gift Box
$65.00Gift Box
$65.00 -
Gift Card - 100$ Gift Card - 100$
$100.00Gift Card - 100$
$100.00 -
Gift Card - 150$ Gift Card - 150$
$150.00Gift Card - 150$
$150.00 -
Gift Card - 50$ Gift Card - 50$
$50.00Gift Card - 50$
$50.00 -
Gift Card - 75$ Gift Card - 75$
$75.00Gift Card - 75$
$75.00 -
Glowing Calligraphy -
Gold star Gold star
$35.00Gold star
$35.00 -
Good Vibes -
Haifa -
Hajar Hajar
$365.00Hajar
$365.00 -
Half flower Half flower
$45.00Half flower
$45.00 -
Half moon Half moon
$50.00Half moon
$50.00 -
Haya Haya
$280.00Haya
$280.00